RESULT FOR ADMISSION TEST FOR SESSION 2018-2019 CLASS XI – NON BDMI on 03.02.2018

Admission dates of the students : 20th and 21st February 2018

Sl. No. NAME FORM STREAM ALLOTTED
1 SUBHAYAN DATTA CHOUDHURY 15001 SCIENCE
2 SHREYA MONDAL 15005 SCIENCE
3 SOURADEEP MISTRY 15012 SCIENCE-BIOTECH
4 KOENA GHOSH 15017 SCIENCE
5 RITWIKA MANDAL 15030 SCIENCE-BIOTECH
6 TITAS GHOSH 15031 BIO, BIOTECH
7 SANTANU BISWAS 15032 SCIENCE-BIOTECH
8 AKASHDEEP MUKHERJEE 15033 BIO, BIOTECH
9 SHINJINI RAY 15034 SCIENCE
10 ARUNDHATI CHATTERJEE 15047 SCIENCE
11 PRERANA DWIVEDI 15048 SCIENCE
12 SOURJYA DEB GHOSH 15050 TO SHOW CLASSIX REPORT CARD
13 ABYAY DASH 15051 SCIENCE
14 SANCHARI BOSE 15053 SCIENCE
15 SUBHAJIT DUUTA 15056 SCIENCE
16 SREEMOYEE BHATTACHARYA 15065 BIO, BIOTECH
17 RAJDWIP SAHA 15069 BIO, BIOTECH
18 SAYAN CHAKRABORTY 15075 BIO, BIOTECH
19 RUPANJAN BRAHMACHARI 15076 COMMERCE (ENT/IP) / FMM
20 RITOBAN CHATTERJEE 15077 BIO, BIOTECH
21 SOUHAM KARMAKAR 15080 SCIENCE
22 SAYANTAN PURKAIT 15082 BIO, BIOTECH
23 SUPRATIM MUKHERJEE 15094 SCIENCE
24 SUCHARITA SINHA ROY 15617 BIO, BIOTECH
25 JOYORSHI DE 15618 SCIENCE
26 SHIBANGI BOSE 15623 BIO, BIOTECH
27 ROHAN DOOGAR 15625 COMMERCE (ENT/IP) / FMM
28 SEJUTI MUKHERJEE 15627 SCIENCE
29 ANURAN DEY 15629 COMMERCE WITH MATHS
30 JISAN BAIDYA 15639 SCIENCE
31 VISHAL ROY 15644 SCIENCE
32 ANUSHA SINHA 15651 COMMERCE (ENT/IP) / FMM
33 SIBASISH ROY 15653 SCIENCE
34 SANJLI DASGUPTA 15656 HUMANITIES (HIST/M.MEDIA)
35 ASMITA HISABIA 15659 BIO, BIOTECH
36 NILADRI MAJUMDER 15660 SCIENCE
37 SAMAY BHATTACHARYYA 15662 TO SHOW CLASSIX REPORT CARD
38 DEBJIT RAY 15667 SCIENCE
39 ABHIRUP MODAK 15671 BIO, BIOTECH
40 OINDSRI SAHA 15673 BIO, BIOTECH
41 ATREYEE ROY 15676 SCIENCE
42 SOUMICK TALUKDAR 15678 COMMERCE (ENT/IP) / FMM
43 SAUMYADIP NANDY 15686 SCIENCE
44 SAYAN MANDAL 15687 COMMERCE WITH MATHS
45 MANOSWINEE BHATTACHARYA 15690 BIO, BIOTECH
46 SHOUMIK DAS 15693 SCIENCE-BIOTECH
47 ISHAM SEN 15694 COMMERCE (ENT/IP) / FMM
48 ABHIRUP GHOSH 15697 BIO, BIOTECH
49 OINDRILA SARDAR 15701 BIO, BIOTECH
The following form nos may opt for the below streams:
a) Commerce with Entrepreneurship / Information Practices
b) Humanities with History / MassMedia
c) FMM with Entrepreneurship
15003, 15011, 15026, 15035, 15036, 15037, 15039, 15043, 15055, 15060, 15062, 15064, 15070, 15072, 15073, 15087, 15088, 15096, 15098, 15608, 15624, 15640, 15646, 15648, 15657, 15669, 15681, 15682, 15683, 15684, 15685, 15695, 15699, 15702