Avi Mishra
Class III

Atreyi Mahanta
Class IV

Rehanshi Bose
Class I

Aryaman Bose
Class KG

Ishaan Sharma
Class VI

Satya 
Class IV

Saravanan V
Class IV

V. Namashivayam
Class VI

Gourisha Otwani
Class IV

Abhinab Kaushik Das
Class VI

Anushka Sarkar
Class VI

Ayush Sarkar
Class VI

Rajamrit Das
Class X

Parineeti Paul
Class II

Pallavi Otwani
Class V

Mohan Disha Madan
Class IX

Swastika Das
Class X

Soumya
Class V

Siddhi Sovle
Class X

Rakshita Raj
Class X

Aditi Mishra
Class XI

Aadya Chandra
Class KG

Aarav Panda
Class VII

Adhya Shukla
Class III

Akshat Swarup
Class VI

Ampa Ranjan
Class X

Ananya Shree Sharma
Class IX

Anusha Chakravorty
Class VII

Arsh Aaryan Raj
Class II

Ashwin Ranjan
Class IV

Bidish Kr Barik
Class I

Divyani Mahato
Class III

Diya Sanyal
Class II

G. Santosh
Class VI

Harsh Kr. Sahu
Class VI

Khushi N Talwar
Class X

Mihir Jha
Class KG

Namish Otiwan
Class II

Parag Datta
Class VII

Parnika Nath
Class II

Rajarshi Mukherjee
Class VIII

Shraddha Anand
Class TODDLER

Shreya Anand
Class II

Shrikalp Naik
Class III

Shubhankar Kr. Singh
Class X

Sourish Baidya
Class IV

Srijon Sen
Class X

Subhrodeep Banerjee
Class X

Suparon Das
Class I

Tanisha Majumdar
Class X

Srijon Sen
Class X

Akshita Sinha
Class V

Amritapa Sarkar
Class IV

Aradhya Ojha
Class IV

Biraj Das
Class IX

Debosmita Paul
Class X

Harini Kumaravel
Class X

Ritam Das
Class IV

Soujanya N. Talwar
Class X

Subhangi Sinha
Class IV

Suprit Som
Class V

Swraj Das
Class VIII

K. Meghna
Class IX

Adwik Arora
Class KG

Aniket Kiran
Class VII

Ankita Singh
Class III

Arav Singh
Class IV

Armaan Mohapatra
Class III

Hozaifa Iqbal
Class II

Kavin Gupta
Class II

Meet Arora
Class IV

Roshini Sahoo
Class VII

Siddharth Pandey
Class P

Ananya Gupta
Class VI

Arav Singh
Class IV

Armaan Sheikh
Class V

Arman Mohapatra
Class III

Arman Parida
Class III

Arpan Patnaik
Class II

Arpita Patnaik
Class VII

Aryan Parida
Class VIII

Avneesh Mohanty
Class P

Bharbee Malakar
Class III

Daksh Madhwar
Class P

Dhruvadeep Malakar
Class VIII

Jaywardhan Jagtap
Class VI

Meetali Jogiya
Class II

Naina Das
Class VIII

Nishtha Jogiya
Class VII

Prakrith Prakash
Class XI FMM

Prince Kumar
Class VII

Rajashree Sahoo
Class VII

Rishabh Kumar Singh
Class VI

Sagnik Pal
Class II

Shivraj Sahoo
Class VI

Swayam Ballav Goswami
Class VIII

Tanmay Jain
Class II

Tarana Rajguru
Class III

Ujjal Jain
Class VI

Vinayak Sisodia
Class II

Yuvraj Vishwakarma
Class II

Aahil Mukherjee
Class I

Abyan Datta
Class VII

Ananya Paul
Class VI

Angshu Mondal
Class XI

Ankita Ded
Class VI

Anwesh Pattanaik
Class KG

Arnab Ghosh
Class II

Arun Jyoti Rath
Class III

Aryan Bhattacharya
Class III

Darsh Narwani
Class KG

Devanjan Sarkar
Class I

Dhruvi Patel
Class I

Isha Adhikari
Class IV

Ishant Kr Das
Class II

Itishree Bedi
Class VI

Khushi Kumari
Class VII

Manandeep Singh
Class VIII

Neelanjan Sarkar
Class VI

Praneet Keshava
Class I

Rajlaxmi Mohapatra
Class VI

Ruchir Abhigyan
Class II

Shlok Yadav
Class I

Shourya Yadav
Class PREP

Shubham Das
Class III

Soham Bhattacharyya
Class VIII

Vinayak Sisodia
Class II

Isha Gupta
Class IV

Ishika Gupta
Class KG

Swayam Ballav Goswami
Class VIII

Aaryaman Kar
Class I

Aditri Roy
Class KG

Aryan Avi
Class KG

Ayush Biswal
Class V

Borneeta Roy
Class V

OM Panigrahi
Class II

Riddhishree G
Class KG

Shivani S
Class VIII

Surjo Dey
Class V

Tishya
Class VIII

Tribikram Tripathy
Class V

Vighnesh Singh
Class V

Aditya Puri
Class KG

Anushka Pal
Class III

Anwesha Pradhan
Class III

Armaan Parida
Class III

Arman Mohapatra
Class III

Daksh Madhwar
Class P

Mayerah Khan
Class KG

Paromartha Ray
Class III

Prashant Jha
Class III

Rajanya Kansabanik
Class I

Sarthak Ray
Class I

Sarthak Swarup Nayak
Class KG

Shlok Yadav
Class I

Shourya Yadav
Class PREP

Shreyan Sarkar
Class III

Syamantak Majumder
Class II

Tanisha De
Class II

Tanmay Jain
Class II

Vinayak Sisodia
Class II

Anunay Bhandary
Class XI Com

Nayantika Islam
Class III

Agastya Chatterjee
Class P

Sharanya Das
Class KG

Mit Patel
Class VII

Ridhi Patel
Class IV

Avikshit Kar
Class I

Krish Garg
Class V

Prashansa Garg
Class IX Com

Ayansh Das
Class I

Rohan Mishra
Class II

Sampurna Roy
Class V