Yash Singh Chauhan
Class VII

Agrima Chaudhary
Class II

Khyati Chaudhary
Class IV

Soustin Roy
Class VII

Banapriya Roy
Class VIII

Gyandeep Bhattacharjee
Class IX

Anshu Raj
Class IX

Anisur Rahaman
Toddler

Shrihaan Das
Prep

Vidip Samanta
KG

Shrawan Mishra
KG

Ayushman Gayen
KG

Anubhab Makhija
KG

Abhiraj Gangopadhyay
KG

Siddharta Mitra
Class I

Purav Hazari
Class I

Dhansiri Biswas
Class I

B.T Dhanush Sri
Class I

Aadhira Roy
Class I

Yuvraj Thakur
Class II

Srishanto Das
Class II

Soumyadip Ghosh
Class II

Samriddha Das
Class II

Saatwik Roy
Class II

Ishan Chowdhury
Class II

Antarip Ghosh
Class II

Siddhi Mohanty
Class III

Siddharth Banerjee
Class III

Shalbony Ray
Class III

Shaurya Mishra
Class III

Sana Ahmad
Class III

Sampriti Ghorui
Class III

Pritisha Das
Class III

Arunangshu Rudra
Class III

Soumik Mukherjee
Class IV

Shashwat Mallick
Class IV

Prajakta Kar
Class IV

Namrata Chandra
Class IV

Kanishka Bose
Class IV

B T Sarveshwaur
Class IV

Tanishq Balaut
Class V

Dristanta Chakraborty
Class V

Anwesha Nanda
Class V

Sunayna Das
Class V

Md. Sakir Jan Saikh
Class V

Anurag Dutta
Class V

Agniva Maity
Class V

Soham Barman
Class VI

Aniruddha De
Class VI

Yashvardhan Balaut
Class VII

Srijita Chakravorty
Class VII

Anushka Chatterjee
Class VI

Shivesh Mohanty
Class VII

Shayanika Pal
Class VII

Roopkatha Sengupta
Class VII

Debadrita Mandal
Class VII

Sarvohit Kumar Behera
Class VII

Subhajit Saha
Class VIII

Anurag Chakraborty
Class  IX

Aishwarya Mallik
Class XI – SC

Hetarth Popat
Class III

Debrik Khastgir
Toddler

Vihaan A Thakker
Prep

Arpit Maity
Prep

Mohd Aimaan
KG

Adishree Gurung
KG

Ridhima
Prep

Tayesha Basu Dhar
Class I

Mehulee Mukherjee
Class I

Ishan Chowdhury
Class II

Antarip Ghosh
Class II

Soumayadip Ghosh
Class II

Monalisa Ghosh
Class II

Jagriti Neog
Class III

Hetansh Popat
Class III

Ankur Ray
Class III

Sryana Biswas
Class III

Shreyashi Sonal
Class III

Ranvijay Sirohi
Class III

Kriti Ghosh
Class III

Aashriya Bandopadhyay
Class III

Swapnil Chakraborty
Class III

Urvir Talukdar
Class IV

Tejasee Raj
Class IV

Wania Azmi
Class IV

Sushree Pragnya Mallick
Class IV

Aranyaa Ghoshal
Class IV

Priyanuj Baishya
Class IV

Kabya Mukherjee
Class IV

Gourinanda J Menon
Class IV

Bhavya Mehal
Class V

Tirtha Manna
Class V

Ronak Chaudhuri
Class V

Rishik Chaudhuri
Class V

Himang Bareja
Class V

Somanshu Gupta
Class VI

Om Sai Vishwesh Jena
Class VI

Tanisha
Class VI

Jiya Srivastava
Class VI

Divyansh Chaudhary
Class VI

Sourish Nandy
Class VI

Shreevalli Sudakshina Jena
Class VI

Aditya Chakraborty
Class VI

Kritika Raut
Class VI

Yadunandan J Menon
Class VII

Saurjyesh Mekap
Class VII

Atulit Raj
Class VII

Ashlesha Talukdar
Class VII

Siddhant Kumar
Class VIII

Anshuman Nanda
Class VII

Divyanshi Sonal
Class VIII

Harshit Raut
Class VIII

Kritika Sharma
Class VIII

Palaksh Shekhar 
Class VIII

Roopkatha Chaudhuri
Class IX

Dayita Nandi
Class I

Kushagra Kumar Mishra
Class I

Itish Sharma
Class II

Saatwik Ray
Class II

Shubhayu Sarkar
Class II

Srishanto Das
Class II

Priyanshu Baishya
Class I

Rucha Herlekar
Class X

Supriya Biswal
Class X

Ayushmita Mukherjee
Class II

Ayushman Mukherjee
Class IV

Avi Mishra
Class III

Atreyi Mahanta
Class IV

Rehanshi Bose
Class I

Aryaman Bose
Class KG

Ishaan Sharma
Class VI

Satya 
Class IV

Saravanan V
Class IV

V. Namashivayam
Class VI

Gourisha Otwani
Class IV

Abhinab Kaushik Das
Class VI

Anushka Sarkar
Class VI

Ayush Sarkar
Class VI

Rajamrit Das
Class X

Parineeti Paul
Class II

Pallavi Otwani
Class V

Mohan Disha Madan
Class IX

Swastika Das
Class X

Soumya
Class V

Siddhi Sovle
Class X

Rakshita Raj
Class X

Aditi Mishra
Class XI

Aadya Chandra
Class KG

Aarav Panda
Class VII

Adhya Shukla
Class III

Akshat Swarup
Class VI

Ampa Ranjan
Class X

Ananya Shree Sharma
Class IX

Anusha Chakravorty
Class VII

Arsh Aaryan Raj
Class II

Ashwin Ranjan
Class IV

Bidish Kr Barik
Class I

Divyani Mahato
Class III

Diya Sanyal
Class II

G. Santosh
Class VI

Harsh Kr. Sahu
Class VI

Khushi N Talwar
Class X

Mihir Jha
Class KG

Namish Otiwan
Class II

Parag Datta
Class VII

Parnika Nath
Class II

Rajarshi Mukherjee
Class VIII

Shraddha Anand
Class TODDLER

Shreya Anand
Class II

Shrikalp Naik
Class III

Shubhankar Kr. Singh
Class X

Sourish Baidya
Class IV

Srijon Sen
Class X

Subhrodeep Banerjee
Class X

Suparon Das
Class I

Tanisha Majumdar
Class X

Srijon Sen
Class X

Akshita Sinha
Class V

Amritapa Sarkar
Class IV

Aradhya Ojha
Class IV

Biraj Das
Class IX

Debosmita Paul
Class X

Harini Kumaravel
Class X

Ritam Das
Class IV

Soujanya N. Talwar
Class X

Subhangi Sinha
Class IV

Suprit Som
Class V

Swraj Das
Class VIII

K. Meghna
Class IX

Adwik Arora
Class KG

Aniket Kiran
Class VII

Ankita Singh
Class III

Arav Singh
Class IV

Armaan Mohapatra
Class III

Hozaifa Iqbal
Class II

Kavin Gupta
Class II

Meet Arora
Class IV

Roshini Sahoo
Class VII

Siddharth Pandey
Class P

Ananya Gupta
Class VI

Arav Singh
Class IV

Armaan Sheikh
Class V

Arman Mohapatra
Class III

Arman Parida
Class III

Arpan Patnaik
Class II

Arpita Patnaik
Class VII

Aryan Parida
Class VIII

Avneesh Mohanty
Class P

Bharbee Malakar
Class III

Daksh Madhwar
Class P

Dhruvadeep Malakar
Class VIII

Jaywardhan Jagtap
Class VI

Meetali Jogiya
Class II

Naina Das
Class VIII

Nishtha Jogiya
Class VII

Prakrith Prakash
Class XI FMM

Prince Kumar
Class VII

Rajashree Sahoo
Class VII

Rishabh Kumar Singh
Class VI

Sagnik Pal
Class II

Shivraj Sahoo
Class VI

Swayam Ballav Goswami
Class VIII

Tanmay Jain
Class II

Tarana Rajguru
Class III

Ujjal Jain
Class VI

Vinayak Sisodia
Class II

Yuvraj Vishwakarma
Class II

Aahil Mukherjee
Class I

Abyan Datta
Class VII

Ananya Paul
Class VI

Angshu Mondal
Class XI

Ankita Ded
Class VI

Anwesh Pattanaik
Class KG

Arnab Ghosh
Class II

Arun Jyoti Rath
Class III

Aryan Bhattacharya
Class III

Darsh Narwani
Class KG

Devanjan Sarkar
Class I

Dhruvi Patel
Class I

Isha Adhikari
Class IV

Ishant Kr Das
Class II

Itishree Bedi
Class VI

Khushi Kumari
Class VII

Manandeep Singh
Class VIII

Neelanjan Sarkar
Class VI

Praneet Keshava
Class I

Rajlaxmi Mohapatra
Class VI

Ruchir Abhigyan
Class II

Shlok Yadav
Class I

Shourya Yadav
Class PREP

Shubham Das
Class III

Soham Bhattacharyya
Class VIII

Vinayak Sisodia
Class II

Isha Gupta
Class IV

Ishika Gupta
Class KG

Swayam Ballav Goswami
Class VIII

Aaryaman Kar
Class I

Aditri Roy
Class KG

Aryan Avi
Class KG

Ayush Biswal
Class V

Borneeta Roy
Class V

OM Panigrahi
Class II

Riddhishree G
Class KG

Shivani S
Class VIII

Surjo Dey
Class V

Tishya
Class VIII

Tribikram Tripathy
Class V

Vighnesh Singh
Class V

Aditya Puri
Class KG

Anushka Pal
Class III

Anwesha Pradhan
Class III

Armaan Parida
Class III

Arman Mohapatra
Class III

Daksh Madhwar
Class P

Mayerah Khan
Class KG

Paromartha Ray
Class III

Prashant Jha
Class III

Rajanya Kansabanik
Class I

Sarthak Ray
Class I

Sarthak Swarup Nayak
Class KG

Shlok Yadav
Class I

Shourya Yadav
Class PREP

Shreyan Sarkar
Class III

Syamantak Majumder
Class II

Tanisha De
Class II

Tanmay Jain
Class II

Vinayak Sisodia
Class II

Anunay Bhandary
Class XI Com

Nayantika Islam
Class III

Agastya Chatterjee
Class P

Sharanya Das
Class KG

Mit Patel
Class VII

Ridhi Patel
Class IV

Avikshit Kar
Class I

Krish Garg
Class V

Prashansa Garg
Class IX Com

Ayansh Das
Class I

Rohan Mishra
Class II

Sampurna Roy
Class V

x

Coronavirus (COVID-19) : B.D.M. INTERNATIONAL Announcement

As per the Circular dated 14/03/2020 from the desk of the Honourable Chief Minister of West Bengal, as a matter of abundant precaution and to keep a check on the spread of Corona Virus (COVID -19), the New session of classes - X and XII will not begin from 18/03/2020. The revised date will be notified soon.